Characters
Browse 33 heroes. Hover for a quick view, or open a character’s full profile.
Showing 33 of 33 entries
Anne MillenniumArcherHP 15,486ATK 2,803DEF 2,916Anne Millennium
Archer
Ranged · Account level 80Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 80
- HP
- 15,486
- ATK
- 2,803
- DEF
- 2,916
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 150
- EVA
- 150
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 26
Ariana WeaverArcherHP 2,879ATK 521DEF 542Ariana Weaver
Archer
Ranged · Account level 30Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 30
- HP
- 2,879
- ATK
- 521
- DEF
- 542
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 125
- EVA
- 125
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 16
BeradinMageHP 29,185ATK 6,045DEF 5,495Beradin
Mage
Magic · Account level 100Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 100
- HP
- 29,185
- ATK
- 6,045
- DEF
- 5,495
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 150
- EVA
- 140
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 30
Black PrinceKnightHP 31,520ATK 4,946DEF 5,935Black Prince
Knight
Melee · Account level 100Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 100
- HP
- 31,520
- ATK
- 4,946
- DEF
- 5,935
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 150
- EVA
- 140
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 30
Cecily NarejunoArcherHP 1,469ATK 266DEF 276Cecily Narejuno
Archer
Ranged · Account level 10Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 10
- HP
- 1,469
- ATK
- 266
- DEF
- 276
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 115
- EVA
- 115
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 12
ChrisArcherHP 4,031ATK 729DEF 759Chris
Archer
Ranged · Account level 40Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 40
- HP
- 4,031
- ATK
- 729
- DEF
- 759
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 130
- EVA
- 130
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 18
Christian de MediciArcherHP 21,680ATK 3,925DEF 4,082Christian de Medici
Archer
Ranged · Account level 90Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 90
- HP
- 21,680
- ATK
- 3,925
- DEF
- 4,082
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 155
- EVA
- 155
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 28
Cordelia AustinArcherHP 11,061ATK 2,002DEF 2,082Cordelia Austin
Archer
Ranged · Account level 70Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 70
- HP
- 11,061
- ATK
- 2,002
- DEF
- 2,082
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 145
- EVA
- 145
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 24
CrowKnightHP 8,205ATK 1,287DEF 1,545Crow
Knight
Melee · Account level 60Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 60
- HP
- 8,205
- ATK
- 1,287
- DEF
- 1,545
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 130
- EVA
- 120
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 22
Cyrano BernsteinKnightHP 22,514ATK 3,533DEF 4,239Cyrano Bernstein
Knight
Melee · Account level 90Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 90
- HP
- 22,514
- ATK
- 3,533
- DEF
- 4,239
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 145
- EVA
- 135
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 28
Dalia YgritteMageHP 2,768ATK 573DEF 521Dalia Ygritte
Mage
Magic · Account level 30Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 30
- HP
- 2,768
- ATK
- 573
- DEF
- 521
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 115
- EVA
- 105
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 16
DiabloMageHP 20,846ATK 4,318DEF 3,925Diablo
Mage
Magic · Account level 90Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 90
- HP
- 20,846
- ATK
- 4,318
- DEF
- 3,925
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 145
- EVA
- 135
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 28
Elizabeth PendragonKnightHP 2,990ATK 469DEF 563Elizabeth Pendragon
Knight
Melee · Account level 30Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 30
- HP
- 2,990
- ATK
- 469
- DEF
- 563
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 115
- EVA
- 105
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 16
Empress ChristinaArcherHP 30,353ATK 5,495DEF 5,715Empress Christina
Archer
Ranged · Account level 100Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 100
- HP
- 30,353
- ATK
- 5,495
- DEF
- 5,715
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 160
- EVA
- 160
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 30
Ennil DiaMageHP 1,412ATK 292DEF 266Ennil Dia
Mage
Magic · Account level 10Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 10
- HP
- 1,412
- ATK
- 292
- DEF
- 266
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 105
- EVA
- 95
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 12
Erica MyersArcherHP 2,056ATK 372DEF 387Erica Myers
Archer
Ranged · Account level 20Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 20
- HP
- 2,056
- ATK
- 372
- DEF
- 387
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 120
- EVA
- 120
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 14
EsmeraldaMageHP 5,426ATK 1,124DEF 1,021Esmeralda
Mage
Magic · Account level 50Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 50
- HP
- 5,426
- ATK
- 1,124
- DEF
- 1,021
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 125
- EVA
- 115
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 20
Estet DodeMageHP 7,597ATK 1,573DEF 1,430Estet Dode
Mage
Magic · Account level 60Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 60
- HP
- 7,597
- ATK
- 1,573
- DEF
- 1,430
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 130
- EVA
- 120
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 22
Haya BelleMageHP 1,009ATK 209DEF 190Haya Belle
Mage
Magic · Starting heroBase Stats
MageMagic · Starting hero
- HP
- 1,009
- ATK
- 209
- DEF
- 190
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 100
- EVA
- 90
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 10
Ice PendragonKnightHP 16,081ATK 2,523DEF 3,028Ice Pendragon
Knight
Melee · Account level 80Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 80
- HP
- 16,081
- ATK
- 2,523
- DEF
- 3,028
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 140
- EVA
- 130
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 26
Iyolin PendragonKnightHP 1,089ATK 171DEF 205Iyolin Pendragon
Knight
Melee · Starting heroBase Stats
KnightMelee · Starting hero
- HP
- 1,089
- ATK
- 171
- DEF
- 205
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 100
- EVA
- 90
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 10
Jane ShoreArcherHP 7,901ATK 1,430DEF 1,487Jane Shore
Archer
Ranged · Account level 60Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 60
- HP
- 7,901
- ATK
- 1,430
- DEF
- 1,487
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 140
- EVA
- 140
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 22
Joan CartwrightKnightHP 1,525ATK 239DEF 287Joan Cartwright
Knight
Melee · Account level 10Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 10
- HP
- 1,525
- ATK
- 239
- DEF
- 287
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 105
- EVA
- 95
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 12
Kaja AmigoMageHP 1,977ATK 409DEF 372Kaja Amigo
Mage
Magic · Account level 20Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 20
- HP
- 1,977
- ATK
- 409
- DEF
- 372
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 110
- EVA
- 100
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 14
Kana MilanovichArcherHP 5,643ATK 1,021DEF 1,062Kana Milanovich
Archer
Ranged · Account level 50Base Stats
ArcherRanged · Account level 50
- HP
- 5,643
- ATK
- 1,021
- DEF
- 1,062
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 6
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 135
- EVA
- 135
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 20
Karim NidiaMageHP 3,876ATK 802DEF 729Karim Nidia
Mage
Magic · Account level 40Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 40
- HP
- 3,876
- ATK
- 802
- DEF
- 729
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 120
- EVA
- 110
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 18
Karls BrandtKnightHP 4,186ATK 656DEF 788Karls Brandt
Knight
Melee · Account level 40Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 40
- HP
- 4,186
- ATK
- 656
- DEF
- 788
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 120
- EVA
- 110
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 18
Kashutar GunterKnightHP 2,135ATK 335DEF 402Kashutar Gunter
Knight
Melee · Account level 20Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 20
- HP
- 2,135
- ATK
- 335
- DEF
- 402
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 110
- EVA
- 100
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 14
Lina MaclorenMageHP 10,636ATK 2,203DEF 2,002Lina Macloren
Mage
Magic · Account level 70Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 70
- HP
- 10,636
- ATK
- 2,203
- DEF
- 2,002
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 135
- EVA
- 125
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 24
Ophelia BuckinghamMageHP 14,890ATK 3,084DEF 2,803Ophelia Buckingham
Mage
Magic · Account level 80Base Stats
MageMagic · Account level 80
- HP
- 14,890
- ATK
- 3,084
- DEF
- 2,803
- ASPD
- 40
- RNG
- 5.5
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 140
- EVA
- 130
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 26
Riona WillardArcherHP 1,049ATK 190DEF 197Riona Willard
Archer
Ranged · Starting heroBase Stats
ArcherRanged · Starting hero
- HP
- 1,049
- ATK
- 190
- DEF
- 197
- ASPD
- 50
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 110
- EVA
- 110
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 10
Roberto de MediciKnightHP 5,860ATK 919DEF 1,103Roberto de Medici
Knight
Melee · Account level 50Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 50
- HP
- 5,860
- ATK
- 919
- DEF
- 1,103
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 125
- EVA
- 115
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 20
Shakbari of WarKnightHP 11,487ATK 1,802DEF 2,163Shakbari of War
Knight
Melee · Account level 70Base Stats
KnightMelee · Account level 70
- HP
- 11,487
- ATK
- 1,802
- DEF
- 2,163
- ASPD
- 45
- RNG
- 2
- MOVE
- 300
- HIT
- 135
- EVA
- 125
- CRIT
- 5
- CDMG
- 10
- REC
- 24
Nothing matches that filter.